home registration schedule participants travel

people

       
 
 
 

Speakers

 

Workshop Speakers (3 hours)

  • Mladen Bestvina (University of Utah)
  • Lewis Bowen (Texas A&M University)
  • Bertrand Deroin (Université Paris-Sud)
  • Richard Kenyon (Brown University)

Seminar Speakers

  • Alexander Bufetov
  • Sébastien Ferenczi
  • François Gautero
  • Arek Goetz
  • Yonatan Gutman
  • Pat Hooper
  • Martin Lustig
  • Samuel Petite
  • Michael Schraudner
  • Zoran Šunić
  • Meng Wu

List of Participants

 
  • Siegfried Beckus
  • Nicolas Bedaride
  • Jean François Bertazzon
  • Valérie Berthé
  • Mladen Bestvina
  • Corentin Boissy
  • Lewis Bowen
  • Xavier Bressaud
  • Alexander Bufetov
  • Jonathan Cabrol
  • Chris Cashen
  • Julien Cassaigne
  • Gabriela Ciobaturu
  • Andre Conseibo
  • Michel Coornaert
  • Thierry Coulbois
  • Vincent Delecroix
  • Bertrand Deroin
  • Divakaran Divakaran
  • Fabien Durand
  • Denieppe Emilie
  • Ibrahim Feeda
  • Mark Feighn
  • Sébastien Ferenczi
  • Thomas Fernique
  • Stefano Francaviglia
  • Damien Gaboriau
  • Jean Marc Gambaudo
  • François Gautero
  • Slavyana Geninska
  • Arek Goetz
  • Pierre Guillon
  • Yonathan Gutman
  • Peter Haissinsky
  • Benjamin Hellouin de Menibus
  • Yoe Herrera
  • Arnaud Hilion
  • Patrick Hooper
  • Pascal Hubert
  • Emmanuel Jeandel
  • Richard Kenyon
  • Erwan Lanneau
  • Paul Henry Leeman
  • Samuel Lelievre
  • Gilbert Levitt
  • Martin Lustig
  • Brian Mann
  • Glenn Merlet
  • Thierry Monteil
  • Fréderic Palesi
  • Chloé Perin
  • Samuel Petite
  • Liviu Paunescu
  • Felix Pogorzelski
  • Patrick Reynolds
  • Moritz Rodenhausen
  • Mathieu Sablik
  • Michael Schraudner
  • Tarek Sellami
  • Anne Siegel
  • Sacha Skripchenko
  • Zoran Šunić
  • Dmitry Todorov
  • Nicholas Touikan
  • Karen Vogtmann
  • Denis Volk
  • Meng Wu
  • Asli Yaman
 
 

organizers:

 
Arnaud HILION
Université Paul-Cézanne
 

Nicolas BÉDARIDE
Université Paul-Cézanne

Patrick REYNOLDS
University of Utah

 
         
Designed by Web Page Templates